Individual All-Around World Ranking 2018

Rk NOC USAGERGBRJPN Total (Best 4)
1JPNJapan40506060210
2USAUSA60553555205
3RUSRussia605550165
4GERGermany45354045165
5UKRUkraine504040130
6CHNChina354545125
7GBRGreat Britain5550105
8ESPSpain253560
9BRABrazil303060
10CANCanada3030
11NEDNetherlands3030

Rk Gymnast NOC USAGERGBRJPN Total (Best 4)
1SUN Wei
CHN CHN354545125
2SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN JPN4060100
3PAKHNIUK Petro
UKR UKR504090
4NGUYEN Marcel
GER GER354075
5MOLDAUER Yul
USA USA6060
5BELYAVSKIY David
RUS RUS6060
5NONOMURA Shogo
JPN JPN6060
8HALL James
GBR GBR5555
8MIKULAK Samuel
USA USA5555
8MODI Akash
USA USA5555
8NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS RUS5555
12DALALOYAN Artur
RUS RUS5050
13CUNNINGHAM Dominick
GBR GBR5050
13TANAKA Yusuke
JPN JPN5050
15BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER GER4545
15HERDER Philipp
GER GER4545
17YUDENKOV Yevgen
UKR UKR4040
18TALLON Alberto
ESP ESP3535
19BAILEY Donothan
USA USA3535
20PAYNE Jackson
CAN CAN3030
21BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRA BRA3030
21DE SOUZA BITENCOURT  Lucas
BRA BRA3030
21RIJKEN Frank
NED NED3030
24ABAD Nestor
ESP ESP2525