Individual Apparatus World Ranking 2016-2018

Floor Exercise
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1KLAVORA Rok
SLO SLO203016201270
2HAYASAKA Naoto
JPN JPN302050
3SILC Ziga
SLO SLO1818844
4REMKES Christopher
AUS AUS12146161042
4ARICAN Ferhat
TUR TUR201261042
6VERHOFSTAD Bram
NED NED251439
7LANKIN Dmitrii
RUS RUS73037
7YULO Carlos Edriel
PHI PHI122537
9KIRMES Oskar
FIN FIN12101436
10TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN3030
10SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN JPN3030
10KUZMICKAS Tomas
LTU LTU3030
10TANG Chia-Hung
TPE TPE3030
10KAYA Kazuma
JPN JPN3030
15TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU20727
16KARIMI Milad
KAZ KAZ2525
16ZAPATA Rayderley
ESP ESP2525
16BULAUSKI Pavel
BLR BLR2525
16MU Jile
CHN CHN2525
16GE Shihao
CHN CHN2525
16HRYBUK Volodymyr
UKR UKR2525
22AGHARZAYEV Murad
AZE AZE16723
23LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE51621
24PROKOPEV Kirill
RUS RUS2020
24DRAGULESCU Marian
ROU ROU2020
24KATO Ryohei
JPN JPN2020
27CHIBA Kenta
JPN JPN1818
27COSTIN Scott
AUS AUS1818
27TANIGAWA Wataru
JPN JPN1818
27BOWER Allan
USA USA1818
27SATO Takumi
JPN JPN1818
27DAVTYAN Artur
ARM ARM1818
33JANTYKOV Yerbol
KAZ KAZ1616
33RADIVILOV Igor
UKR UKR1616
33ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR1616
33SAARENKETO Heikki
FIN FIN61016
33TAKENAKA Kiichi
JPN JPN1616
38WADSWORTH Luke
AUS AUS1414
38SANUVONH Dzianis
BLR BLR1414
38BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI SUI1414
38ELLIS Kyleab
NZL NZL1414
38KARDOS Botond
HUN HUN1414
43KUZOVKOV Konstantin
GEO GEO1212
43BORKOWSKI Lukasz
POL POL1212
43HASEGAWA Mizuki
JPN JPN1212
46TERBOVSEK Luka
SLO SLO1010
46DOBNEY Luke
NZL NZL1010
46KOROSTELJEV Andrej
CRO CRO1010
46SHATILOV Alexander
ISR ISR1010
50TALLON Alberto
ESP ESP88
50DYSON Devy
NZL NZL88
50REMUTA Felix
GER GER88
50BATURIN Danil
KAZ KAZ88
54DENG Shudi
CHN CHN77
54KLESSING Nick
GER GER77
54WENG Hao
CHN CHN77
54MA Yue
CHN CHN77
58GAWRONSKI Sebastian
POL POL66
58BENOVIC Aurel
CRO CRO66
58SELMECZI Bank
HUN HUN66
58TRAMS Rihards
LAT LAT66
62BARTOLINI Nicola
ITA ITA55
62ASATO Keisuke
JPN JPN55
62LEVANTESI Matteo
ITA ITA55
Pommel Horse
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1BERKI Krisztian
HUN HUN3030253090
2WENG Hao
CHN CHN2030123080
3LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE625252575
4ZOU Jingyuan
CHN CHN25123067
5SELIGMAN Robert
CRO CRO201471650
6KALLAI Zoltan
HUN HUN14181648
7ARICAN Ferhat
TUR TUR161861246
8WANG Junwen
CHN CHN301444
8BERTONCELJ Saso
SLO SLO18101644
10KURBANOV Nariman
KAZ KAZ301242
11REMKES Christopher
AUS AUS1262038
12UDE Filip
CRO CRO201636
13XIAO Ruoteng
CHN CHN25631
14KEIKHA Saeedreza
IRI IRI101828
15TONE Michael
AUS AUS101626
16HAYASAKA Naoto
JPN JPN2525
16NASHIMOTO Ryuhei
JPN JPN2525
16MCCLENAGHAN Rhys
IRL IRL71825
19SAITO Yusuke
JPN JPN101424
20TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU14822
21SUGINO Takaaki
JPN JPN2020
21TAN Di
CHN CHN2020
21DAVTYAN Artur
ARM ARM2020
21YODER Alec
USA USA2020
25VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR UKR1818
25TOMMASONE Cyril
FRA FRA1818
25KAMEYAMA Kohei
JPN JPN1818
28TREFILOVS Dmitrijs
LAT LAT1616
28LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR BLR1616
30ABU AL SOUD Ahmad
JOR JOR1414
30SIENICHKIN Andrii
UKR UKR1414
30TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN1414
33KIMBLE Marvin
USA USA6713
34NARMETOV Daulet
KAZ KAZ1212
34BOWER Allan
USA USA1212
34KANERVA Juho
FIN FIN1212
37VUGRINSKI Kristijan
CRO CRO1010
37TAKENAKA Kiichi
JPN JPN1010
37KATO Ryohei
JPN JPN1010
37MICHNAK Slavomir
SVK SVK1010
41MIKHALITSYN Vasili
BLR BLR88
41BATAGA Cristian
ROU ROU88
41PLATA Joel
ESP ESP88
41YANUKA Moran
ISR ISR88
41DINH Phuong Thanh
VIE VIE88
41KAYA Kazuma
JPN JPN88
41DYSON Devy
NZL NZL88
48DICK Ethan
NZL NZL77
48GISCHARD Benjamin
SUI SUI77
48TANTALIDIS Antonios
GRE GRE77
48KUSAN Leonardo
CRO CRO77
52DUNKEL Nils
GER GER66
52ELLIS Kyleab
NZL NZL66
52YAMAMURO Koji
JPN JPN66
55OCONNELL-INNS Jorden
NZL NZL55
55STEELE Adam
IRL IRL55
55GENTGES Maxime
BEL BEL55
55JANTYKOV Yerbol
KAZ KAZ55
55GUSCINAS Rokas
LTU LTU55
55LOUWIJE Bram
NED NED55
55TALAS Bence
AZE AZE55
55GIACHINO Pietro
NOR NOR55
Still Rings
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1RADIVILOV Igor
UKR UKR3025303090
2COLAK Ibrahim
TUR TUR2010252570
3ZOU Jingyuan
CHN CHN25202065
4PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
GRE GRE303060
5WU Guanhua
CHN CHN302555
6TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN252045
7LAN Xingyu
CHN CHN202040
8KAMOTO Yuya
JPN JPN251439
9KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos
GRE GRE161834
10TONE Michael
AUS AUS1251431
10TUUHA Tomi
FIN FIN1214531
12NGUYEN Marcel
GER GER141630
12TOVMASYAN Artur
ARM ARM3030
12MA Yue
CHN CHN3030
15GOOSSENS Dennis
BEL BEL161228
16LODADIO Marco
ITA ITA81826
16KLESSING Nick
GER GER20626
16LANKIN Dmitrii
RUS RUS18826
19LEI Peng
CHN CHN2525
20YUDENKOV Yevgen
UKR UKR2020
20MERCIECA Michael
AUS AUS81220
22KIRMES Oskar
FIN FIN12719
23PATRA Rakesh
IND IND1818
23GUSCINAS Rokas
LTU LTU1818
23YAMAMURO Koji
JPN JPN1818
23DAVTYAN Vahagn
ARM ARM1818
23NONOMURA Shogo
JPN JPN1818
28ASATO Keisuke
JPN JPN1616
28ABAD Nestor
ESP ESP1616
28KAYA Kazuma
JPN JPN1616
28NG Kiu Chung
HKG HKG1616
28MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU ROU1616
33MAENO Fuya
JPN JPN1414
33DYSON Devy
NZL NZL1414
33TALAS Bence
AZE AZE7714
33CHEN Chih-Yu
TPE TPE1414
33SAITO Yusuke
JPN JPN1414
38LOPEZ Ruben
ESP ESP1212
38SCHMIDT Casimir
NED NED1212
38KOHZU Genichiro
JPN JPN1212
41JANTYKOV Yerbol
KAZ KAZ1010
41KIMBLE Marvin
USA USA1010
41TOBA Andreas
GER GER1010
41ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR1010
41ZAPATA Rayderley
ESP ESP1010
41YAKAULEU Ilya
BLR BLR1010
41DUNKEL Nils
GER GER1010
48DANG Nam
VIE VIE88
48VAN ASSCHE Anthony
NED NED88
48AHMAD KOHANI Mahdi
IRI IRI88
48HONIBALL Robert
NAM NAM88
48TALLON Alberto
ESP ESP88
53YU Chao Wei
TPE TPE77
53UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN JPN77
53BABOS Adam
HUN HUN77
53SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN JPN77
57SIMONOV Nikita
RUS RUS66
57KOSKI Elias
FIN FIN66
57TAKENAKA Kiichi
JPN JPN66
57GLAZER Eyal
ISR ISR66
61RUSSO Andrea
ITA ITA55
61GOVOROV Dmitrii
GEO GEO55
61HASEGAWA Mizuki
JPN JPN55
Vault
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1RADIVILOV Igor
UKR UKR30253085
2REMKES Christopher
AUS AUS253014203085
3YULO Carlos Edriel
PHI PHI18251659
4BULAUSKI Pavel
BLR BLR253055
5ASATO Keisuke
JPN JPN302050
6ARICAN Ferhat
TUR TUR101682046
7KUZOVKOV Konstantin
GEO GEO12201244
8TUUHA Tomi
FIN FIN2016743
9REMUTA Felix
GER GER1816741
10QU Ruiyang
CHN CHN142539
10LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE251439
12MASON STEPHENS Clay
AUS AUS1671235
13SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN JPN3030
13LE Thanh Tung
VIE VIE3030
13SAARENKETO Heikki
FIN FIN102030
16VERA Adria
ESP ESP2525
16DAVTYAN Artur
ARM ARM2525
18TSENG Wei-Sheng
TPE TPE121224
19ALSAYIGH Jaffar Saleh
KSA KSA51823
20TANIGAWA Wataru
JPN JPN2020
20HRIMECHE Zachari
FRA FRA2020
22ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR1818
22KARDASOVS Vitalijs
LAT LAT1818
22GAWRONSKI Sebastian
POL POL12618
22HUANG Mingqi
CHN CHN1818
22MAKOLOV Andrei
RUS RUS1818
22MEDVEDEV Andrey
ISR ISR1818
28ZAPATA Rayderley
ESP ESP1616
28CAPELLAN Reyland
PHI PHI1616
28CAVALLERI PORTO Luis
BRA BRA1616
31ELLIS Kyleab
NZL NZL1414
31GARZA Luca Lino
ITA ITA1414
31KARDOS Botond
HUN HUN1414
31IVANOV Georgi
BUL BUL1414
31JIM Man Hin
HKG HKG1414
36DOBNEY Luke
NZL NZL1212
36TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN1212
38HASEGAWA Mizuki
JPN JPN1010
38DRAGULESCU Marian
ROU ROU1010
38KUMAR Abhijeet
IND IND1010
38VASYLENKO Maksym
UKR UKR1010
38SAITO Yusuke
JPN JPN1010
38SATO Takumi
JPN JPN1010
44LANKIN Dmitrii
RUS RUS88
44UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN JPN88
44TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU88
44BATAGA Cristian Ioan
ROU ROU88
44KARIMI Milad
KAZ KAZ88
49DANG Nam
VIE VIE77
49SORAVUO Emil
FIN FIN77
49HOE Wah Toon
SGP SGP77
52YAKAULEU Ilya
BLR BLR66
52PRAYOKO Agus
INA INA66
52AGHARZAYEV Murad
AZE AZE66
52GISCHARD Benjamin
SUI SUI66
52BISHOP David
NZL NZL66
57RI Se Gwang
PRK PRK55
57HRYBUK Volodymyr
UKR UKR55
57BIN MUHAMMAD JUFRIE Aizat
SGP SGP55
57TRABELSI Fadi
TUN TUN55
Parallel Bars
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1ZOU Jingyuan
CHN CHN30303090
2ARICAN Ferhat
TUR TUR2018202060
3TAN Di
CHN CHN302555
4KAMOTO Yuya
JPN JPN301646
5NGUYEN Marcel
GER GER252045
6DIMIC Alen
SLO SLO251237
7TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN161632
8LIU Rongbing
CHN CHN3030
8CHIBA Kenta
JPN JPN3030
8WU Xiaoming
CHN CHN3030
11LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE181028
12KUZMICKAS Tomas
LTU LTU141226
12MORGANS Mitchell
AUS AUS161026
14LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR BLR2525
14VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR UKR2525
14XIAO Ruoteng
CHN CHN2525
14SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN JPN2525
14HE Youxiao
CHN CHN2525
19MIYACHI Hidetaka
JPN JPN101424
19MASON STEPHENS Clay
AUS AUS18624
21RITTSCHIK Ivan
GER GER71623
22JANTYKOV Yerbol
KAZ KAZ58720
22HAYASAKA Naoto
JPN JPN2020
22BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI SUI2020
22MERCIECA Michael
AUS AUS2020
22NONOMURA Shogo
JPN JPN2020
27MAENO Fuya
JPN JPN1818
27YUDENKOV Yevgen
UKR UKR1818
27POLIASHOV Vladislav
RUS RUS1818
27MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU ROU1818
27DAUSER Lukas
GER GER1818
32LEVANTESI Matteo
ITA ITA1616
32BABOS Adam
HUN HUN1616
32PHAM Phuoc Hung
VIE VIE1616
35KATO Ryohei
JPN JPN1414
35LAN Xingyu
CHN CHN1414
35DYSON Devy
NZL NZL1414
35MARTIN Andres
ESP ESP1414
35LOPEZ Ruben
ESP ESP1414
35DINH Phuong Thanh
VIE VIE1414
35YULO Carlos Edriel
PHI PHI6814
42TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU8513
43PATRA Rakesh
IND IND1212
43PAKHNIUK Petro
UKR UKR1212
43KIMBLE Marvin
USA USA1212
43PLATA Joel
ESP ESP1212
43MACCHINI Carlo
ITA ITA1212
43JIM Man Hin
HKG HKG1212
49CHICHEROV Aleksandr
RUS RUS1010
49DAVTYAN Artur
ARM ARM1010
49KARDOS Botond
HUN HUN1010
49AGHARZAYEV Murad
AZE AZE1010
49ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR1010
54YAMAMURO Koji
JPN JPN88
54ABESADZE Saba
GEO GEO88
54BOWER Allan
USA USA88
54COLAK Ibrahim
TUR TUR88
54RABSTAJN Patryk
POL POL88
59WIECZOREK Piotr
POL POL77
59KHOSRONEZHAD Mohammadreza
IRI IRI77
59NASHIMOTO Ryuhei
JPN JPN77
59DICK Ethan
NZL NZL77
59COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
ROU ROU77
64GENTGES Maxime
BEL BEL66
64ALMEIDA Bernardo
POR POR66
64ELLIS Kyleab
NZL NZL66
64YODER Alec
USA USA66
68HAN Jong Hyok
PRK PRK55
68KADIROV Timur
UZB UZB55
68KOHZU Genichiro
JPN JPN55
68KOMIYA Shuga
JPN JPN55
68CARD Franz
FIN FIN55
Horizontal Bar
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1SRBIC Tin
CRO CRO14253069
2MORGANS Mitchell
AUS AUS251018162568
3BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER GER303060
4KOVACEVIC Anton
CRO CRO2561020555
5KIMBLE Marvin
USA USA252550
6MIYACHI Hidetaka
JPN JPN143044
6XIAO Ruoteng
CHN CHN301444
8TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU1618842
9MERCIECA Michael
AUS AUS182038
10DIMIC Alen
SLO SLO201636
10BOULET Edgar
FRA FRA181836
12HAYASAKA Naoto
JPN JPN3030
12SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN JPN3030
12DEURLOO Bart
NED NED3030
12KUZMICKAS Tomas
LTU LTU201030
16LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR BLR2525
16KAMOTO Yuya
JPN JPN2525
18JURSCH Christopher
GER GER121224
19ARICAN Ferhat
TUR TUR14721
20JANTYKOV Yerbol
KAZ KAZ61420
20DENG Shudi
CHN CHN2020
20GIACHINO Pietro
NOR NOR2020
20SAITO Yusuke
JPN JPN2020
20BAUMANN Christian
SUI SUI2020
25VECSERNYES David
HUN HUN1818
25MARAS Vlasios
GRE GRE1818
25TAN Di
CHN CHN1818
25DYSON Devy
NZL NZL1818
29BATURIN Danil
KAZ KAZ51217
30YODER Alec
USA USA1616
30TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN1616
30KAYA Kazuma
JPN JPN1616
30ABAD Nestor
ESP ESP1616
34GUSCINAS Rokas
LTU LTU1414
34ELLIS Kyleab
NZL NZL1414
34GEORGIOU Marios
CYP CYP1414
37JIM Man Hin
HKG HKG1212
37BISHOP David
NZL NZL1212
37CORADI Sascha
SUI SUI1212
37NONOMURA Shogo
JPN JPN1212
37KATO Ryohei
JPN JPN1212
42LIM Ethan
SGP SGP1010
42CHIBA Kenta
JPN JPN1010
42KUAVITA Noah
BEL BEL1010
42ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR1010
42VERA Adria
ESP ESP1010
47POLATO Gustavo
BRA BRA88
47DEY Arik
IND IND88
47RITTSCHIK Ivan
GER GER88
47CHICHEROV Aleksandr
RUS RUS88
47SHAULOV Eduard
UZB UZB88
52PAKHNIUK Petro
UKR UKR77
52UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN JPN77
52SELIGMAN Robert
CRO CRO77
52PETRENKO Oleksandr
UKR UKR77
52ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
GRE GRE77
52YEO Xong Sean
SGP SGP77
58GAWRONSKI Sebastian
POL POL66
58COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
ROU ROU66
58TALAS Bence
AZE AZE66
58LOUWIJE Bram
NED NED66
58TOBA Andreas
GER GER66
63VASYLENKO Maksym
UKR UKR55
63TONE Michael
AUS AUS55
63KOMIYA Shuga
JPN JPN55
63HONIBALL Robert
NAM NAM55