World Challenge Cup Ranking List 2018

Floor Exercise
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1SATO Takumi
JPN JPN302555
2DOLGOPYAT Artem
ISR ISR252550
3CUNNINGHAM Dominick
GBR GBR3030
3VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
GUA GUA3030
3KUZMICKAS Tomas
LTU LTU141630
6GISCHARD Benjamin
SUI SUI2020
6ZAPATA Rayderley
ESP ESP2020
6BARTOLINI Nicola
ITA ITA2020
9BONCSER Krisztian
HUN HUN1818
9LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE1818
11SHATILOV Alexander
ISR ISR1616
11MUSSAYEV Akim
KAZ KAZ1616
13KARDOS Botond
HUN HUN1414
13LARDUET Manrique
CUB CUB1414
15OLIVEIRA Renato
BRA BRA1212
15MBOYO Henji
SUI SUI1212
15DIMITROV Dimitar
BUL BUL1212
18RIZZO Marco
SUI SUI1010
18DEURLOO Bart
NED NED1010
18PROKOPEV Kirill
RUS RUS1010
21BENOVIC Aurel
CRO CRO88
21ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR88
21BOULET Edgar
FRA FRA88
24HRYBUK Volodymyr
UKR UKR77
24VEKKI Sakari
FIN FIN77
24LOPEZ Simon
MEX MEX77
27GHIUZAN Robert Gabriel
ROU ROU66
27VERHOFSTAD Bram
NED NED66
27TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU66
30HERRMANN Lucas
GER GER55
30MOROZOV Dariy
AZE AZE55
30TERBOVSEK Luka
SLO SLO55
Pommel Horse
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1KALLAI Zoltan
HUN HUN142539
2BERTONCELJ Saso
SLO SLO182038
3KAMEYAMA Kohei
JPN JPN30636
4PELLERIN Thierry
CAN CAN3030
4MICHNAK Slavomir
SVK SVK121830
4LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE3030
7KURBANOV Nariman
KAZ KAZ2525
7MUSSAYEV Akim
KAZ KAZ2525
9MIKHALITSYN Vasili
BLR BLR2020
9MAEDA Koki
JPN JPN2020
11AUGIS Axel
FRA FRA1818
12CLAY Zachary
CAN CAN1616
12SUGINO Takaaki
JPN JPN1616
12EDALLI Ludovico
ITA ITA1616
15LARDUET Manrique
CUB CUB1414
15SELIGMAN Robert
CRO CRO1414
17HEGGEMSNES Sofus
NOR NOR1212
17SIENICHKIN Andrii
UKR UKR1212
19FRASER Joe
GBR GBR1010
19UDE Filip
CRO CRO1010
19ABU AL SOUD Ahmad
JOR JOR1010
22MACCHINI Carlo
ITA ITA88
22VUGRINSKI Kristijan
CRO CRO88
22HRYKO Vladyslav
UKR UKR88
25AZIZOV Ilyas
KAZ KAZ77
25TOMMASONE Cyril
FRA FRA77
25DUNKEL Nils
GER GER77
28ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed
EGY EGY66
28HEGI Oliver
SUI SUI66
30RIZZO Marco
SUI SUI55
30SHATILOV Alexander
ISR ISR55
30GEORGIOU Marios
CYP CYP55
Still Rings
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1COLAK Ibrahim
TUR TUR252550
2MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU ROU162541
3TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN3030
3ABLIAZIN Denis
RUS RUS3030
3LARDUET Manrique
CUB CUB3030
3VAN GELDER Yuri
NED NED181230
7SATO Takumi
JPN JPN121426
8BARBOSA Gabriel
BRA BRA14721
9LODADIO Marco
ITA ITA2020
9ZAHRAN Ali
EGY EGY2020
9YUNOKI Kentaro
JPN JPN2020
12DE LUNA Fabian
MEX MEX1818
12KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos
GRE GRE1818
14ZAPATA Rayderley
ESP ESP1616
14RADIVILOV Igor
UKR UKR1616
16PHILIPPE Mathias
FRA FRA1414
17YUSOF Eddy
SUI SUI1212
18FRASER Joe
GBR GBR1010
18YILMAZ Hamza
TUR TUR1010
18GUNDOGDU Yunus
TUR TUR1010
21HOECK Vinzenz
AUT AUT88
21MARINOV Isus
BUL BUL88
21PHAM Phuoc Hung
VIE VIE88
24ALMEIDA Simao
POR POR77
24ELMARAGHY Ahmed
EGY EGY77
26COURNOYER Rene
CAN CAN66
26SERHANI Samir
SUI SUI66
26EDALLI Ludovico
ITA ITA66
29BOULET Edgar
FRA FRA55
29IDESJOE Karl
SWE SWE55
29KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
GRE GRE55
Vault
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1MEDVEDEV Andrey
ISR ISR301848
2SATO Takumi
JPN JPN252045
3LARDUET Manrique
CUB CUB3030
3NIN REYES Audrys
DOM DOM161430
3LE Thanh Tung
VIE VIE3030
6CUNNINGHAM Dominick
GBR GBR2525
6VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
GUA GUA2525
8ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR101222
9BARTOLINI Nicola
ITA ITA2020
9GISI Roman
SUI SUI2020
11DE LUNA Fabian
MEX MEX1818
11LEE Chih Kai
TPE TPE1818
13RIZZO Marco
SUI SUI1616
13SHEK Wai Hung
HKG HKG1616
15RADIVILOV Igor
UKR UKR1414
15LOPEZ Simon
MEX MEX1414
17JIM Man Hin
HKG HKG7613
18TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU1212
18ABLIAZIN Denis
RUS RUS1212
20COURNOYER Rene
CAN CAN1010
20DOLGOPYAT Artem
ISR ISR1010
22SHARAMKOU Yahor
BLR BLR88
22GHIUZAN Robert Gabriel
ROU ROU88
22OLIVEIRA Renato
BRA BRA88
25DUNKEL Nils
GER GER77
25ARICAN Ferhat
TUR TUR77
27ROENBECK Peter
NOR NOR66
27OLIVEIRA Marcus
BRA BRA66
29VECSERNYES David
HUN HUN55
29DIMITROV Dimitar
BUL BUL55
29SORAVUO Emil
FIN FIN55
Parallel Bars
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU ROU252550
2LARDUET Manrique
CUB CUB3030
2GEORGIOU Marios
CYP CYP3030
2DINH Phuong Thanh
VIE VIE3030
5DEMIR Sercan
TUR TUR2525
6LEVANTESI Matteo
ITA ITA2020
6MBOYO Henji
SUI SUI2020
6NIN REYES Audrys
DOM DOM2020
9COLAK Ibrahim
TUR TUR1818
9KUZMIN Artur
BLR BLR1818
9KARDOS Botond
HUN HUN1818
12TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU71017
13FRASER Joe
GBR GBR1616
13TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN1616
13YUSOF Eddy
SUI SUI1616
16MACCHINI Carlo
ITA ITA1414
16EDALLI Ludovico
ITA ITA1414
16ALMEIDA Simao
POR POR1414
19BARTOLINI Nicola
ITA ITA1212
19PHILIPPE Mathias
FRA FRA1212
19YUNOKI Kentaro
JPN JPN1212
22IDESJOE Karl
SWE SWE1010
22PATERSON Cory
CAN CAN1010
24HEGI Oliver
SUI SUI88
24KUZMICKAS Mikas
LTU LTU88
24DIALLO Thierno
ESP ESP88
27AUGIS Axel
FRA FRA77
27LAMUT Andraz
SLO SLO77
29ONDER Ahmet
TUR TUR66
29MIKHALITSYN Vasili
BLR BLR66
29COURNOYER Rene
CAN CAN66
32LERU Randy
CUB CUB55
32PHAM Phuoc Hung
VIE VIE55
32ELMARAGHY Ahmed
EGY EGY55
Horizontal Bar
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1TVOROGAL Robert
LTU LTU251641
2SAMILOGLU Umit
TUR TUR181634
3SRBIC Tin
CRO CRO3030
3VECSERNYES David
HUN HUN3030
3SUGINO Takaaki
JPN JPN3030
6LERU Randy
CUB CUB2525
6NIN REYES Audrys
DOM DOM2525
8SERHANI Taha
SUI SUI2020
8CERDA Kevin
MEX MEX2020
8POLATO Gustavo
BRA BRA2020
11ZONDERLAND Epke
NED NED1818
11YUNOKI Kentaro
JPN JPN1818
13KOVACEVIC Anton
CRO CRO1616
14COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
ROU ROU1414
14TAKEDA Kazuyuki
JPN JPN1414
14EDALLI Ludovico
ITA ITA1414
17SHATILOV Alexander
ISR ISR7613
18KRATTER Moreno
SUI SUI1212
18GEORGIOU Marios
CYP CYP1212
18MBOYO Henji
SUI SUI1212
21COURNOYER Rene
CAN CAN1010
21ELMARAGHY Ahmed
EGY EGY1010
21HEGI Oliver
SUI SUI1010
24KUZMICKAS Tomas
LTU LTU88
24THOMPSON Gaius
GBR GBR88
24PATERSON Cory
CAN CAN88
27BENDA Alexander
AUT AUT77
27DINH Phuong Thanh
VIE VIE77
29AUGIS Axel
FRA FRA66
29KARDOS Botond
HUN HUN66
31FRASER Joe
GBR GBR55
31BARTOLINI Nicola
ITA ITA55
31DEURLOO Bart
NED NED55