Individual All-Around World Ranking 2018

Rk NOC USAGERGBRJPN Total (Best 4)
1USAUSA60505555220
2JPNJapan55354060190
3GERGermany40552540160
4RUSRussia456045150
5GBRGreat Britain453050125
6CANCanada354535115
7FRAFrance5050100
8CHNChina603090
9NEDNetherlands403575

Rk Gymnast NOC USAGERGBRJPN Total (Best 4)
1SEITZ Elisabeth
GER GER405540135
2MURAKAMI Mai
JPN JPN5560115
3MELNIKOVA Angelina
RUS RUS4560105
4ZHANG Jin
CHN CHN6060
4HURD Morgan
USA USA6060
6FRAZIER Margzetta
USA USA5555
6THOMAS Trinity
USA USA5555
8DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
FRA FRA5050
8KINSELLA Alice
GBR GBR5050
8CHILES Jordan
USA USA5050
8CHARPY Lorette
FRA FRA5050
12CHROBOK Jade
CAN CAN4545
12SIMM Kelly
GBR GBR4545
12SIMAKOVA Angelina
RUS RUS4545
15HATAKEDA Hitomi
JPN JPN4040
15VOLLEMAN Tisha
NED NED4040
17MOORS Brooklyn
CAN CAN3535
17KAJITA Nagi
JPN JPN3535
17WOO Victoria
CAN CAN3535
17VAN POL Vera
NED NED3535
21STANHOPE Lucy
GBR GBR3030
21LIU Jieyu
CHN CHN3030
23VOSS Sarah
GER GER2525