Individual Apparatus World Ranking 2016-2018

Vault
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1CHUSOVITINA Oksana
UZB UZB303030303090
2LITTLE Emily
AUS AUS3025252580
3KYSSELEF Tjasa
SLO SLO1416203020770
4BELAK Teja
SLO SLO2020141054
5NEKRASOVA Marina
AZE AZE1825851
6WANG Yan
CHN CHN30838
6KOVACS Zsofia
HUN HUN201838
8INSHINA Yuliya
AZE AZE141832
8LIU Jinru
CHN CHN161632
10WHITEHEAD Emily
AUS AUS2525
10BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN HUN2525
10PYON Rye Yong
PRK PRK2525
10AKHAIMOVA Liliia
RUS RUS2525
14BUDDA REDDY Aruna
IND IND2020
14DEVILLARD Coline
FRA FRA2020
14LEE Naomi
AUS AUS2020
17GODWIN Georgia
AUS AUS1818
17TRATZ Pauline
GER GER1818
17TAN ING Yueh
MAS MAS1818
17DEVAI Boglarka
HUN HUN1818
17TIMM Michelle
GER GER1818
22AFANASEVA Kseniia
RUS RUS1616
22TRACIE Ang
MAS MAS1616
22FEDOROVA Yana
UKR UKR1616
22RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR1616
22AFRATI Argyro
GRE GRE1616
27MAROIS Sophie
CAN CAN1414
27GRISANE Valerija
LAT LAT1414
27KIM Su Jong
PRK PRK1414
27TODD Caitlin
NZL NZL1414
27NAYAK Pranati
IND IND1414
32DARIES Naveen
RSA RSA1212
32JANIK Gabriela
POL POL1212
32GILADI Gaya
ISR ISR1212
32SAZONOVA Irina
ISL ISL1212
32CHAN Cheuk Lam
HKG HKG1212
32RYAN Charlotte
NZL NZL1212
32AFANASEVA Eleonora
RUS RUS1212
32ZEMZAMI Chaimaa
MAR MAR1212
40NATHAN Nadine Joy
SGP SGP1010
40OZGOCMEZ Doga
TUR TUR1010
40OJALA Rosanna
FIN FIN1010
40UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR TUR1010
40BERGTHORSDOTTIR Sigridur
ISL ISL1010
45KETENCI Doga
TUR TUR88
45ASHCROFT Stella
NZL NZL88
45CUMMINS Claudia
RSA RSA88
48SMIRNOVA Mariia
AZE AZE77
48ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
MAS MAS77
48GEIDT Anna
KAZ KAZ77
48SUBBOTINA Anna
GEO GEO77
52MOROVA Ekin
TUR TUR66
52JAMES Taeja
GBR GBR66
54BUTCKIKH Mariia
GEO GEO55
54PETER Sara
HUN HUN55
Uneven Bars
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1LUO Huan
CHN CHN25302580
2MIZZEN Rianna
AUS AUS2025161061
3BROWN Georgia-Rose
AUS AUS1820202060
4KOVACS Zsofia
HUN HUN302555
4LYU Jiaqi
CHN CHN253055
6LIU Tingting
CHN CHN301848
7RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR20161046
7DU Siyu
CHN CHN301646
9WANG Cenyu
CHN CHN182038
10VARINSKA Diana
UKR UKR30636
11KAMNIKAR Ivana
SLO SLO1661234
12SEITZ Elisabeth
GER GER3030
12DERWAEL Nina
BEL BEL3030
12PEREBINOSOVA Uliana
RUS RUS52530
15CHEN Yile
CHN CHN2525
15BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN HUN2525
17TAN ING Yueh
MAS MAS14822
18FEDOROVA Yana
UKR UKR2020
19INSHINA Yuliya
AZE AZE14519
20GRIESSER Leah
GER GER1818
20WEVERS Sanne
NED NED1818
20DARIES Naveen
RSA RSA1818
20FISHWICK Maia
NZL NZL1818
20HERMANS Rune
BEL BEL1818
25SIMM Kelly
GBR GBR1616
25NATHAN Nadine Joy
SGP SGP1616
25SUBBOTINA Anna
GEO GEO1616
25TRACIE Ang
MAS MAS1616
29ZENG Qiyan
SGP SGP1414
29VANHILLE Louise
FRA FRA1414
29HRIBAR Lucija
SLO SLO1414
29FERNANDEZ Nora
ESP ESP1414
29SAZONOVA Irina
ISL ISL1414
29GENHART Lynn
SUI SUI1414
35TISHKOVA Ekaterina
AZE AZE1212
35ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
MAS MAS1212
35SMIRNOVA Mariia
AZE AZE1212
35MERKOVA Vendula
CZE CZE1212
35KAJITA Nagi
JPN JPN1212
35WOO Rose
CAN CAN1212
35SUTO-TUUHA Agnes
ISL ISL1212
42SHANG Chunsong
CHN CHN1010
42NEKRASOVA Marina
AZE AZE1010
42MORI Lara
ITA ITA1010
45MENEGHINI Elisa
ITA ITA88
45OJALA Rosanna
FIN FIN88
45MAGUIRE Angela
RSA RSA88
45BROGLI Thea
SUI SUI88
45CIMPIAN Olivia
ROU ROU88
45WHITEHEAD Emily
AUS AUS88
51HRIBAR Pia
SLO SLO77
51MATTHEWSON Estella
NZL NZL77
51MUTLU Demet
TUR TUR77
51BELAK Teja
SLO SLO77
51DIACCI Jessica
SUI SUI77
56AL-SALTY Dalia
HUN HUN66
56MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK SVK66
56MAJA Evelina
GRE GRE66
59BUTCKIKH Mariia
GEO GEO55
59SAHIN Ilayda
TUR TUR55
59HOLBURA Maria
ROU ROU55
Balance Beam
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1LUO Huan
CHN CHN18203068
2LIU Tingting
CHN CHN303060
3LITTLE Emily
AUS AUS1220201858
4PONOR Catalina
ROU ROU302555
5WANG Cenyu
CHN CHN163046
6NEDOV Emma
AUS AUS16141242
7WEVERS Sanne
NED NED251641
8UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR TUR12141440
8KOVACS Zsofia
HUN HUN301040
10KROELL Carina
GER GER25833
11CHUSOVITINA Oksana
UZB UZB520530
11DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
FRA FRA3030
11CHEN Yile
CHN CHN3030
14DU Siyu
CHN CHN20828
15XOULOGI Ioanna
GRE GRE71825
15LYU Jiaqi
CHN CHN2525
15BARBOSA Isabel
BRA BRA2525
15BOYER Marine
FRA FRA2525
15SCHAEFER Pauline
GER GER2525
15MILLOUSI Vasiliki
GRE GRE2525
21DERWAEL Nina
BEL BEL2020
21BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN HUN2020
21KHARENKOVA Maria
RUS RUS2020
24VARINSKA Diana
UKR UKR12719
25NEKRASOVA Marina
AZE AZE1818
25JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
POL POL1818
25GRIESSER Leah
GER GER1818
25KYSSELEF Tjasa
SLO SLO1818
25UCHIYAMA Yuki
JPN JPN1818
30SAJN Adela
SLO SLO51217
31FEHER Nora
HUN HUN1616
31DEREK Ana
CRO CRO1616
31ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
MAS MAS1616
31MAGUIRE Angela
RSA RSA1616
31RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR1616
36INSHINA Yuliya
AZE AZE8715
37BERGTHORSDOTTIR Sigridur
ISL ISL1414
37KAJITA Nagi
JPN JPN1414
37AKHAIMOVA Liliia
RUS RUS1414
37NATHAN Nadine Joy
SGP SGP1414
37TAN ING Yueh
MAS MAS1414
42ASHCROFT Stella
NZL NZL1212
42MATTHEWSON Estella
NZL NZL1212
42MAJA Evelina
GRE GRE1212
45GRISANE Valerija
LAT LAT1010
45TRACIE Ang
MAS MAS1010
45HOLASOVA Aneta
CZE CZE1010
45EADE Alexandra
AUS AUS1010
45FEDOROVA Yana
UKR UKR1010
45KREMER Ofir
ISR ISR1010
45WOO Rose
CAN CAN1010
52ODINSDOTTIR Tinna
ISL ISL88
52BRETT Isabella
NZL NZL88
52GENHART Lynn
SUI SUI88
52OSIPOVA Valeriia
UKR UKR88
56BUDDA REDDY Aruna
IND IND77
56AL-SALTY Dalia
HUN HUN77
56MAROIS Sophie
CAN CAN77
59CHUIKINA Yekaterina
KAZ KAZ66
59OJALA Rosanna
FIN FIN66
59MORI Lara
ITA ITA66
59BELAK Teja
SLO SLO66
59METHUEN Maisie
GBR GBR66
64NG Le En
SGP SGP55
64MERKOVA Adela
CZE CZE55
64BECHDEJU Laura
ESP ESP55
64OZGOCMEZ Doga
TUR TUR55
Floor Exercise
Rk Gymnast NOC GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Total (Best 3)
1LITTLE Emily
AUS AUS2030252580
2DEREK Ana
CRO CRO203050
2LIU Tingting
CHN CHN203050
4UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR TUR16161446
5XOULOGI Ioanna
GRE GRE182543
6PONOR Catalina
ROU ROU30636
7KOVACS Zsofia
HUN HUN161834
8INSHINA Yuliya
AZE AZE781833
8GODWIN Georgia
AUS AUS25833
10MATTHEWSON Estella
NZL NZL141832
10KYSSELEF Tjasa
SLO SLO201232
12MENEGHINI Elisa
ITA ITA3030
12KIM Su Jong
PRK PRK3030
12KLINCKAERT Axelle
BEL BEL3030
12AKHAIMOVA Liliia
RUS RUS3030
12EADE Alexandra
AUS AUS3030
12KROELL Carina
GER GER3030
18BRETT Isabella
NZL NZL121628
19BARBOSA Isabel
BRA BRA2525
19KHARENKOVA Maria
RUS RUS2525
19GRIESSER Leah
GER GER2525
22SCHAEFER Pauline
GER GER2020
22RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR14620
22NEKRASOVA Marina
AZE AZE2020
22MUTLU Demet
TUR TUR2020
26WOO Rose
CAN CAN1818
26BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN HUN1818
26MAJA Evelina
GRE GRE1818
26TRACIE Ang
MAS MAS1818
26MORI Lara
ITA ITA1818
31VARINSKA Diana
UKR UKR10717
32TAN ING Yueh
MAS MAS1616
32HERMANS Rune
BEL BEL1616
32METHUEN Maisie
GBR GBR1616
35KETENCI Doga
TUR TUR1414
35ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
MAS MAS1414
35SEITZ Elisabeth
GER GER1414
35MERKOVA Vendula
CZE CZE1414
35JAMES Taeja
GBR GBR1414
40BUDDA REDDY Aruna
IND IND1212
40MERKOVA Adela
CZE CZE1212
40ODINSDOTTIR Tinna
ISL ISL1212
40GILADI Gaya
ISR ISR1212
40BOYER Marine
FRA FRA1212
40BECHDEJU Laura
ESP ESP1212
46BUTCKIKH Mariia
GEO GEO1010
46ZENG Qiyan
SGP SGP1010
46SUTO-TUUHA Agnes
ISL ISL1010
46KAJITA Nagi
JPN JPN1010
46FEDOROVA Yana
UKR UKR1010
46WANG Yan
CHN CHN1010
46CHUSOVITINA Oksana
UZB UZB1010
53LIU Jinru
CHN CHN88
53CUMMINS Claudia
RSA RSA88
53FERNANDEZ Nora
ESP ESP88
53OJALA Rosanna
FIN FIN88
57MURTO Helmi
FIN FIN77
57BROGLI Thea
SUI SUI77
57MAROIS Sophie
CAN CAN77
57NATHAN Nadine Joy
SGP SGP77
61SUBBOTINA Anna
GEO GEO66
61FELDON Tzuf
ISR ISR66
61OCOLISAN Anamaria
ROU ROU66
64RI Su Ryon
PRK PRK55
64MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK SVK55
64HRIBAR Lucija
SLO SLO55
64KHALILOVA Ominakhon
UZB UZB55
64CIMPIAN Olivia
ROU ROU55