World Challenge Cup Ranking List 2018

Vault
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1TKALCEC Tijana
CRO CRO16161648
2KYSSELEF Tjasa
SLO SLO252045
3CHUSOVITINA Oksana
UZB UZB3030
3YEO Seojeong
KOR KOR3030
3STEINGRUBER Giulia
SUI SUI3030
6PENA ABREU Yamilet
DOM DOM121426
7JANIK Gabriela
POL POL2525
7GOLGOTA Denisa
ROU ROU2525
9PETER Sara
HUN HUN121224
10KAJIC Ema
CRO CRO87823
10NETZER Ofir
ISR ISR51823
12TRYKINA Victoria
RUS RUS2020
12MATA Victoria
MEX MEX2020
14INSHINA Yuliya
AZE AZE1818
14DENOMMEE Laurie
CAN CAN1818
16RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR1414
16SANDOVAL AFANADOR Rudy Marcela
COL COL1414
18IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
INA INA1010
18TAMAN Nancy TAMAN
EGY EGY1010
18THOMAS Emily
GBR GBR1010
21TRAN Doan Quynh Nam
VIE VIE88
22DIAS Khiuani Luana
BRA BRA77
22ZUBOVA Varvara
RUS RUS77
24PITREZ Mariana
POR POR66
24CSASZTVAN Lilla
HUN HUN66
24STAMENKOVIC Jelena
SRB SRB66
27UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR TUR55
Uneven Bars
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK SVK253055
2BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN HUN162036
3VARINSKA Diana
UKR UKR3030
3SANDOVAL Ahtziri
MEX MEX3030
3MAKRA Noemi
HUN HUN201030
6MARTINS Filipa
POR POR2525
6VAN GERNER Celine
NED NED2525
8BONILLA Helena
ESP ESP2020
9MUTLU Demet
TUR TUR1818
9KAESLIN Ilaria
SUI SUI1818
9HUSSEIN Farah
EGY EGY1818
9SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
SUI SUI81018
13DENOMMEE Laurie
CAN CAN1616
13STEINGRUBER Giulia
SUI SUI1616
15ONYSHKO Isabela
CAN CAN1414
15GOLGOTA Denisa
ROU ROU1414
15ZUBOVA Varvara
RUS RUS1414
18JANIK Gabriela
POL POL1212
18MRDENOVIC Tamara
SRB SRB1212
18HRIBAR Maja
SLO SLO1212
21SMIRNOVA Mariia
AZE AZE1010
22PATERNA Ines
ESP ESP88
22CRISAN Ioana
ROU ROU88
24PETER Sara
HUN HUN77
24SALEM Farah
EGY EGY77
24NETZER Ofir
ISR ISR77
27FEHER Nora
HUN HUN66
27IACOB Laura
ROU ROU66
27MEIER Leonie
SUI SUI66
30PITREZ Mariana
POR POR55
30RAJCIC Aleksandra
SRB SRB55
30DO Thi Ngoc Huong
VIE VIE55
Balance Beam
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK SVK251843
2VARINSKA Diana
UKR UKR3030
2METHUEN Maisie
GBR GBR3030
2VAN GERNER Celine
NED NED3030
5STEINGRUBER Giulia
SUI SUI2525
5DENOMMEE Laurie
CAN CAN2525
7SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
SUI SUI121022
8IACOB Laura
ROU ROU2020
8GOLGOTA Denisa
ROU ROU2020
8ONYSHKO Isabela
CAN CAN2020
11MARTINS Filipa
POR POR1818
11HUSSEIN Farah
EGY EGY1818
13UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR TUR1616
13JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
POL POL1616
13HOLBURA Maria
ROU ROU1616
16THOMAS Emily
GBR GBR1414
16IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
INA INA1414
16TRYKINA Victoria
RUS RUS1414
19FEHER Nora
HUN HUN1212
19NG Yuen Yin
HKG HKG1212
21PETER Sara
HUN HUN1010
21ZUBOVA Varvara
RUS RUS1010
23KAESLIN Ilaria
SUI SUI88
23KOVACS Krisztina
HUN HUN88
23MEIER Leonie
SUI SUI88
26BONILLA Helena
ESP ESP77
26CHUSOVITINA Oksana
UZB UZB77
26SAJN Adela
SLO SLO77
29ZWICKER Christina
CRO CRO66
29SALEM Farah
EGY EGY66
29YILMAZ Tutya
TUR TUR66
32DIAS Beatriz
POR POR55
32RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR55
32FINSTAD Linn
NOR NOR55
Floor Exercise
Rk Gymnast NOC CROSLOPORTURHUNFRA Total (Best 3)
1MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK SVK182038
2BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN HUN161430
2VARINSKA Diana
UKR UKR3030
2STEINGRUBER Giulia
SUI SUI3030
2METHUEN Maisie
GBR GBR3030
6KYSSELEF Tjasa
SLO SLO121628
7GOLGOTA Denisa
ROU ROU2525
7KOVACS Zsofia
HUN HUN2525
7ONYSHKO Isabela
CAN CAN2525
10ZWICKER Christina
CRO CRO551020
10OCOLISAN Anamaria
ROU ROU2020
10DENOMMEE Laurie
CAN CAN2020
13THOMAS Emily
GBR GBR1818
13IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
INA INA1818
15FEHER Nora
HUN HUN1616
16HOLBURA Maria
ROU ROU1414
16MATA Victoria
MEX MEX1414
18SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
SUI SUI7613
19BONILLA Helena
ESP ESP1212
19PETER Sara
HUN HUN1212
21RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR UKR1010
21YILMAZ Tutya
TUR TUR1010
23PATERNA Ines
ESP ESP88
23HRIBAR Lucija
SLO SLO88
23SOEDERSTROEM Julie
NOR NOR88
26KAESLIN Ilaria
SUI SUI77
26NETZER Ofir
ISR ISR77
28TAMAN Nancy TAMAN
EGY EGY66
28HRIBAR Maja
SLO SLO66
30DIAS Beatriz
POR POR55