FIG logo

36th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships 2018 SOFIA (BUL) - All-Around Qualifications

Back
Best 3 of 4
RKNameNFHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
1Averina DinaRUS RUS20.15020.15020.500 60.800
2Soldatova AleksandraRUS RUS20.12520.250 19.90060.275
3Averina ArinaRUS RUS20.20020.05019.75013.80060.000
4Nikolchenko VladaUKR UKR19.85018.80019.35017.95058.000
5Taseva KatrinBUL BUL18.85019.40019.20016.65057.450
6Baldassarri MilenaITA ITA18.80019.25018.55017.80056.600
7Vladinova NevianaBUL BUL18.70019.00018.750 56.450
8Ashram LinoyISR ISR19.95017.00017.40018.55055.900
9Zelikman NicolISR ISR19.25018.95017.45017.50055.700
10Agiurgiuculese AlexandraITA ITA18.30019.30017.95017.60055.550
11Zeng LauraUSA USA18.65018.50018.20016.65055.350
12Kaleyn BoryanaBUL BUL19.05017.700 18.02554.775
13Halkina KatsiarynaBLR BLR17.40018.90018.35016.40054.650
14Minagawa KahoJPN JPN17.85018.40017.65018.10054.350
15Salos AnastasiiaBLR BLR17.25017.55017.85017.50052.900
16Kelaiditi EleniGRE GRE17.60018.15017.05016.05052.800
17Vedeneeva EkaterinaSLO SLO18.75017.45016.10016.45052.650
18Pazhava SalomeGEO GEO16.45016.70018.40013.65051.550
19Oiwa ChisakiJPN JPN17.40017.30016.80016.85051.550
20Tashkenbaeva SabinaUZB UZB17.10017.10017.25016.25051.450
21Griskenas EvitaUSA USA17.30016.20016.50017.02550.825
22Aghamirova ZohraAZE AZE17.90017.25015.50015.15050.650
23Moustafaeva KseniyaFRA FRA18.25016.25015.95015.35050.450
24Adilkhanova AlinaKAZ KAZ17.20016.50016.60015.17550.300
25Vartlaan YanikaUKR UKR17.37516.90015.550 49.825
26Ruprecht NicolAUT AUT17.15015.70016.90015.60049.750
27Hudis VeronikaAZE AZE16.17516.40017.175 49.750
28Meleshchuk YevaUKR UKR16.90018.100 14.20049.200
29Kim ChaewoonKOR KOR15.65015.70017.57514.97548.925
30Seo GoeunKOR KOR17.00016.00015.25015.35048.350
31Castillo Galindo RutMEX MEX16.45015.70016.10013.10048.250
32Tlekenova AdilyaKAZ KAZ16.80016.55014.40014.40047.750
33Uchida KatherineCAN CAN16.15016.700 14.90047.750
34Gergalo RebeccaFIN FIN16.70015.02516.00014.10047.725
35Koziol NataliaPOL POL15.55015.97516.00014.90047.525
36Usmanova NurinissoUZB UZB15.92516.00015.60013.90047.525
37Berezina PolinaESP ESP15.55016.60014.85015.35047.500
38Mailat DenisaROU ROU15.60016.15014.35015.65047.400
39Zhao YatingCHN CHN14.65016.30015.00015.85047.150
40Bogdanova ViktoriaEST EST15.37515.72515.00015.85046.950
41Podgorsek AleksandraSLO SLO15.10014.15015.40016.20046.700
42Kulig NataliaPOL POL15.90014.67512.87515.75046.325
43Shang RongCHN CHN16.35015.20013.70014.65046.200
44Pak Jin APRK PRK14.90016.30015.00012.95046.200
45Whelan CarmenCAN CAN14.85015.85015.45014.70046.150
46Tikkanen JoukiFIN FIN16.00016.20013.90013.65046.100
47Crane SophieCAN CAN16.50015.45014.050 46.000
48Gaudio NataliaBRA BRA14.55015.40013.95015.60045.550
49Chamzina AlinaCZE CZE13.45016.40015.62512.95045.475
50Diaz KarlaMEX MEX14.80015.850 14.65045.300
51Verdes AndreeaROU ROU14.70014.75015.55013.42545.000
52Sales LauraPOR POR15.30014.90014.75014.15044.950
53Tuncel KamelyaTUR TUR14.30015.30015.20012.90044.800
54Domingos BarbaraBRA BRA15.25014.20015.25013.85044.700
55Ferreira MargaridaPOR POR15.15014.85013.75014.45044.450
56Zacrevschi AnastasiaMDA MDA16.20014.60012.50013.60044.400
57Agagulian IasminaARM ARM14.60014.60014.95014.30044.150
58Pigniczki FanniHUN HUN15.35014.90010.55013.82544.075
59Marzouk HabibaEGY EGY14.90014.45014.700 44.050
60Juhasz AnnaHUN HUN13.70015.00014.90013.80043.700
61Selim MariamEGY EGY13.70015.25014.700 43.650
62Llana SaraESP ESP13.25016.75013.55012.10043.550
63Aesma Carmen MariiEST EST10.70015.35014.70013.40043.450
64Sorokina DaryaAZE AZE15.50015.800 11.80043.100
65Halford LauraGBR GBR14.85013.10013.05015.15043.100
66Demirors DeryaTUR TUR16.40014.40012.20012.05043.000
67Amzan IzzahMAS MAS12.90015.60014.150 42.650
68Malpica MarinaMEX MEX15.25012.80014.300 42.350
69Aponte AnaPUR PUR14.15014.4759.25013.70042.325
70Peschel NoemiGER GER15.05014.45012.50012.40042.000
71Kilianova XeniaSVK SVK14.40013.65012.60013.85041.900
72Oeveraas MargitNOR NOR14.25014.300 13.25041.800
73Dict Weng KwanMAS MAS14.45013.75013.10012.40041.300
74Frizelle GemmaGBR GBR14.65013.350 13.30041.300
75Cusnier GiulianaPUR PUR13.90013.95013.00013.30041.150
76Kiroi-Bogatyreva AlexandraAUS AUS13.10013.75014.10012.85040.950
77Ondaatje Anna-MarieSRI SRI14.27513.40012.90011.15040.575
78Sadek AlissaLBN LBN13.75013.10013.60011.60040.450
79Baklagina AlinaLAT LAT12.50013.65014.15012.50040.300
80Stavickaja JuliaGER GER14.25011.50011.90014.10040.250
81Gvozdic NastasijaSRB SRB11.85013.55013.60013.00040.150
82Stoyanova AnnaNOR NOR13.65012.60013.10013.07539.825
83Gill AshariAUS AUS13.27513.55012.00012.77539.600
84Koi Sie YanMAS MAS12.40014.650 11.80038.850
85Lavrenovaite NeilaLTU LTU14.05012.700 11.95038.700
86Tynning-Bergestuen FredrikkeNOR NOR13.00012.00013.450 38.450
87Sargsyan SilvaARM ARM13.17512.70011.80012.50038.375
88Martin HannahGBR GBR13.75010.80013.650 38.200
89Blazic AndrijanaSRB SRB12.35011.50014.2509.45038.100
90Ivanova JulijaLTU LTU14.35011.55011.85011.80038.000
91Courouble AyaBEL BEL12.35012.90012.75010.80038.000
92Zalesakova SabinaCZE CZE12.65013.00012.22512.20037.875
93van Puyvelde VaninaBEL BEL13.1508.85013.35010.90037.400
94Limpanich BenjapornTHA THA13.60013.0009.90010.55037.150
95Patanasak KanpitchaTHA THA11.90013.20011.95010.75037.050
96Slavova OksanaAUT AUT12.60011.80012.400 36.800
97Usubalieva AianaKGZ KGZ12.70011.00012.4009.00036.100
98Bykovskaia AgataKGZ KGZ12.10012.55011.35011.00036.000
99Semanova KristinaSVK SVK12.80010.90011.5508.20035.250
100Gardiner ShannonRSA RSA12.45011.70010.850 35.000
101Ebert StellaNZL NZL12.50010.85011.5509.60034.900
102Ribaric PetraCRO CRO11.15010.90012.700 34.750
103Meder JuliaAUT AUT12.75011.400 10.35034.500
104Lozic SuncicaCRO CRO9.55011.00011.60011.40034.000
105Burger LilicaRSA RSA11.45011.90010.450 33.800
106Crijanovschii EllaMDA MDA10.90011.50011.0009.25033.400
107Bozic LauraCRO CRO10.10012.500 9.95032.550
108Rubilar JavieraCHI CHI13.5006.9507.10011.40032.000
109Ramos AndreaAND AND9.25011.50010.650 31.400
110Kristensen JosefieDEN DEN10.10010.9509.50010.30031.350
111Urrutia MontserratCHI CHI11.6008.40010.5508.60030.750
112Gundlapally MeghanaIND IND8.75011.2009.9509.35030.500
113Dandekar AditeeIND IND9.30010.9509.9009.65030.500
114Garbarino MonicaSMR SMR10.47510.0009.8508.95030.325
115Castiglioni LuciaSMR SMR9.50011.7508.6508.80030.050
116Flinch JudithAND AND9.1509.3009.00011.10029.550
117Sachmann NicolineDEN DEN4.45010.20010.4008.35028.950
118Pereira JessicaAND AND11.1007.300 9.30027.700
119Azman SaraBIH BIH9.0009.8008.6506.90027.450
120Markovic JovanaMNE MNE9.5508.2008.0006.60025.750