FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Mens Artistic Gymnastics Vault Qualification

Back

Only the scores of gymnasts who performed two vaults are displayed.

RKNameNFTotal1st Jump Score1st Jump Difficulty1st Jump Execution1st Jump Penalty2nd Jump Score2nd Jump Difficulty2nd Jump Execution2nd Jump Penalty
1Briones BrandonUSA USA14.03314.1665.2008.96613.9004.8009.100
2Dolci FelixCAN CAN13.95014.2005.2009.100-0.10013.7005.2008.500
3Burtanete GabrielROU ROU13.73314.4335.2009.23313.0335.2007.833
4Dick SamNZL NZL13.71614.1665.2008.96613.2664.0009.266
5Soares DiogoBRA BRA13.68314.0664.8009.26613.3004.0009.300
6Karlsen JacobNOR NOR13.67914.2584.8009.45813.1004.0009.100
7Espindola FernandoARG ARG13.56613.8004.8009.00013.3334.0009.333
8Chepurnyi NazarUKR UKR13.55013.0005.2007.900-0.10014.1004.8009.300
9Yeh ChengTPE TPE13.47414.0665.2008.86612.8834.0008.883
10Gudmundsson MartinISL ISL13.44913.7334.8009.033-0.10013.1664.0009.166
11Tarhan BoraTUR TUR13.19913.6334.8008.933-0.10012.7665.2007.566
12Mirvaliev AbdulazizUZB UZB13.19913.5334.8008.833-0.10012.8665.2007.766-0.100
13Afify MohamedEGY EGY13.07813.4664.8008.766-0.10012.6914.0008.791-0.100
14Lange RuanRSA RSA12.51613.1664.0009.16611.8662.8009.066
15Ivanovs OlegsLAT LAT12.13314.1004.8009.30010.1662.8007.466-0.100