FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Rhythmic Gymnastics All-Around Qualification

Back
RKNameNFHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
1Trubnikova DariaRUS RUS17.90017.27517.50015.90068.575
2Torretti TalisaITA ITA16.35015.65017.40015.35064.750
3Pohranychna KhrystynaUKR UKR17.00015.35016.45013.25062.050
4Sotskova ValeriiaISR ISR16.35015.15015.35014.95061.800
5Volozhanina TatyanaBUL BUL15.70015.60015.45013.60060.350
6Yamada AinoJPN JPN14.90014.85015.45014.25059.450
7Vodopyanova YuliaARM ARM16.15016.00013.20014.00059.350
8Kamenshchikova AnnaBLR BLR16.40012.80015.35012.90057.450
9Abitova RozaKAZ KAZ14.95015.65013.80013.00057.400
10Arbolishvili KetevanGEO GEO14.55015.75014.75012.00057.050
11Kapitonova ElizabethUSA USA14.60014.35013.15014.10056.200
12Arvelo AuroraFIN FIN12.95015.15014.50013.20055.800
13Joseph-Noel CeliaFRA FRA14.95014.05014.40012.35055.750
14Magopoulou IoannaGRE GRE14.10015.40015.45010.75055.700
15Serrano PaulaESP ESP13.95014.85015.15011.60055.550
16Wang ZiluCHN CHN12.90015.05014.50013.05055.500
17Kim Mun YePRK PRK15.05013.30013.85013.05055.250
18Beljajeva AdelinaEST EST14.05014.25013.97512.00054.275
19Hoh Rayna Khai LingMAS MAS15.60012.70015.05010.45053.800
20Fetisova EkaterinaUZB UZB13.10012.50014.30013.60053.500
21Garcia NatalieCAN CAN13.90014.20014.10011.25053.450
22Luzan YelyzavetaAZE AZE12.55013.42514.00012.75052.725
23Iakovleva LidiiaAUS AUS12.95013.20013.55011.90051.600
24Juul Moeller JosephineNOR NOR11.80014.50012.35012.35051.000
25Stoian DenisaROU ROU14.40012.80010.05012.50049.750
26Lee SoyunKOR KOR11.35014.45012.8009.85048.450
27Rotaermel LillyGER GER13.50011.65013.7509.30048.200
28Pingou AnastasiaCYP CYP10.35012.80013.07511.65047.875
29Darcangelo CelesteARG ARG8.70014.00012.05012.65047.400
30Rivera JenniferCOL COL12.05012.50011.45010.65046.650
31Santana XitlaliMEX MEX10.80012.65010.90010.65045.000
32Dewan AzraRSA RSA12.05012.3009.4009.75043.500
33Sobhy TiaEGY EGY11.25010.65011.55010.05043.500
34Arakaki Maria EduardaBRA BRA9.6509.75013.7008.40041.500
35Genuzio AntonellaBOL BOL12.75011.8004.8007.15036.500
36Wahada LinaTUN TUN7.3009.0507.7006.30030.350