FIG logo

Youth Olympic Games Of The III Olympiad BUENOS AIRES (ARG) - Team Competition

Back
RKTeamNamesMAGWAGRGTRA MTRA WACROTotal
1 Team Simone BILESKostadinova Mariela
Dimitrov Panayot
Lange Ruan
Balazs Krisztian
Chepurnyi Nazar
Ong Tamara Anika
Pham Nhu Phuong
Petisco Alba
Torretti Talisa
Trubnikova Daria
Luzan Yelyzaveta
Christie Liam
Fan Xinyi
 
17
34
70
38
48
40
13
4
0
17210293
2 Team Max WHITLOCKCavilhas Madalena
Candeias Manuel
Espindola Fernando
Kitazono Takeru
Calvache Pablo
Montoya Camila
Klimenko Kseniia
Ibrahim Zeina
Hoh Rayna Khai Ling
Abitova Roza
Beljajeva Adelina
Vilarasau Robert
Clarke Jessica
 
43
17
59
69
11
15
18
26
47
111320349
3 Team Oksana CHUSOVITINAAkhotnikava Viktoryia
Famenkou Ilya
Briones Brandon
Tobin Adam
Afify Mohamed
Ulmasova Indira
Perez Karla
Paulsson Tonya
Iakovleva Lidiia
Yamada Aino
Rotaermel Lilly
Escallier Santiago
Sakellaridou Antonia
 
32
45
0
52
35
38
35
31
34
211712352
4 Team Anna BESSONOVAImrie-Gale Sophia
Gembickas Clyde
Claeys Ward
Bohloulzade Hajlari Reza
Moldagaliyev Ayan
Stalinkeviciute Egle
Hautala Ada
Villa Giorgia
Joseph-Noel Celia
Darcangelo Celeste
Volozhanina Tatyana
Chartier Jeremy
Beliankina Vera
 
99
65
36
42
10
11
40
13
26
15915381
5 Team DONG DongNell Rachel
Madibeng Sidwell
Schwed Daniel
Stenberg Marcus
Soares Diogo
Cardoso Beatriz
Puiu Ana-Maria
Lee Yunseo
Arvelo Aurora
Pohranychna Khrystyna
Wang Zilu
Babyonishev Nikita
Lukina Yekaterina
 
63
27
34
33
42
46
38
22
12
162333389
6 Team Alina KABAEVAKhusnullina Kapitolina
Slivkov Anatolii
Karlsen Jacob
Mammadli Samad
Yeh Cheng
Vargas Paulina
Rocha Leonardo Laura
Yamada Chiharu
Kapitonova Elizabeth
Kim Mun Ye
Vodopyanova Yulia
Tavares Ruben
Chavarria Marina
 
81
49
45
47
31
34
20
25
33
51017397
7 Team YANG WeiLiu Yiqian
Li Zhengyang
Dolci Felix
Gudmundsson Martin
Tarhan Bora
Alicea Valerio Kryxia
Varabyova Aliaksandra
Bachynska Anastasiia
Arakaki Maria Eduarda
Serrano Paula
Santana Xitlali
Stamp Andrew
Pickering Jessica
 
54
23
63
0
67
8
18
55
66
121027403
8 Team Kohei UCHIMURAPlokhotniuk Daryna
Madei Oleksandr
Mirvaliev Abdulaziz
Torres Amaro Michael Yadier
Kalny Ondrej
Morgan Amelie
Tang Xijing
Bacskay Csenge Maria
Juul Moeller Josephine
Stoian Denisa
Kamenshchikova Anna
Belkhir Noureddine-Younes
Mussmann Emily
 
115
117
0
20
9
5
34
47
22
21710407
9 Team Nadia COMANECIArkhipova Anastassiya
Nemerenko Dmitriy
Zeidel Uri
Naidin Sergei
Cordule Mathys
Khalid Zarith Imaan
Zimmermann Lisa
Elpitiya Badalge Dona Milka Gehani
Garcia Natalie
Magopoulou Ioanna
Arbolishvili Ketevan
Fujimoto Takumi
Mares Michelle
 
105
31
21
41
36
33
19
28
42
201915410
10 Team Yevgeny MARCHENKOGonzalez Daniela
Gonzalez Adriel
Byun Seongwon
Giannini Lay
Betancourt Victor
Sayer Kate
Katsali Elvira
Sotskova Valeriia
Pingou Anastasia
Fetisova Ekaterina
Fu Fantao
Oh Alyssa
 
 
55
55
54
36
89
26
20
39
8
1236430
11 Team Rosie MACLENNANKazado Yakar Noa
Fridman Yonatan
Dick Sam
Burtanete Gabriel
Yin Dehang
Spence Emma
Savranbasi Nazli
Nair Sofia
Sobhy Tia
Dewan Azra
Wahada Lina
Wizani Benny
Okuno Yuki
 
79
14
32
26
57
22
91
93
0
8109441
12 Team Marina CHERNOVAYulusheva Arina
Evdokimov Nikolay
Nguyen van Khanh Phong
Rakovic Vlada
Ivanovs Olegs
Conradie Lisa
Araujo Olivia
Slevin Emma
Lee Soyun
Rivera Jennifer
Genuzio Antonella
Litvinovich Ivan
Loveira Thalia
 
48
61
55
59
18
33
57
86
20
22330492