RG
WORLD CUP RANKING LIST 2017

[Individual All-Around]  [Hoop]  [Ball]  [Clubs]  [Ribbon]  [Group All-Around]  [Group 5x]  [Group 3x + 2x]


Results will be published soon!
RkNOCGymnast ITAUZBAZEBUL Best1Best2Best3TOTAL
1BULVLADINOVA N2504050504025115
2RUSAVERINA A0455005045095
2BULTASEVA K302004545302095
2RUSSOLDATOVA A5004505045095
2RUSAVERINA D4550005045095
6BLRHARNASKO A180353535351888
7BLRHALKINA K401203040301282
8ISRASHRAM L0350404035075
9ISRVEINBERG FILANOVSKY V201830030201868
10ISRZELIKMAN N140182525181457
11BULKALEYN B0301603016046
12USAGRISKENAS E20356356243
13UZBSERDYUKOVA A014121616141242
14JPNMINAGAWA K04001401041
14KAZASHIRBAYEVA S1625002516041
16USAZENG L35000350035
17ROUFILIORIANU AL60208208634
18UKRMAZUR V1090121210931
19UKRDIACHENKO O0161401614030
20RUSKUZNETSOVA K00020200020
21GREKELAIDITI E10018181019
22ITAAGIURGIUCULESE A900999018
23ITABALDASSARRI M00014140014
24FRAMOUSTAFAEVA K409094013
25ITABERTOLINI V12000120012
26RUSSERGEEVA M00010100010
26AZEPIRIYEVA Z00100100010
26USAGENERALOVA N01000100010
29AUTRUPRECHT N80008008
29FINGERGALO R08008008
29AZEAGHAMIROVA Z00808008
32LATGAMALEJEVA J06006006
32UKRMELESHCHUK Y00606006
34BLREVCHIK J04004004
34ESPGARCIA N00044004
34UZBTASHKENBAEVA S00404004
37USAFEELEY C00022002
37HUNKIS A00202002
37ARMAGAGULIAN I02002002
40KAZZHUMATAYEVA S01001001
40BLRISACHANKA Y00101001