RG
WORLD CHALLENGE CUP RANKING LIST 2017

[Individual All-Around]  [Hoop]  [Ball]  [Clubs]  [Ribbon]  [Group All-Around]  [Group 5x]  [Group 3x + 2x]


Results will be published soon!
RkNOCGymnast PORESPGERBLRRUS Best1Best2Best3Best4TOTAL
1BLRHALKINA K00504040.15040.1400130.1
2RUSBRAVIKOVA I500453505045350130
3BLRHARNASKO A040345134540133101
4RUSSELEZNEVA E045400045400085
5KAZASHIRBAYEVA S03530010353010075
6ITAAGIURGIUCULESE A00352012352012067
7BULVLADINOVA N000303030300060
8ISRVEINBERG FILANOVSKY V401300040130053
9RUSSOLDATOVA A0005005000050
9RUSKHONINA P0500005000050
9BULTASEVA K000252525250050
9RUSAVERINA D0000505000050
13RUSLUGOVSKIKH E4500004500045
13JPNMINAGAWA K025002025200045
13BULZAFIROVA E250200025200045
13RUSAVERINA A0000454500045
17UZBSERDYUKOVA A030011030110041
18UKRDIACHENKO O002513025130038
19JPNKITA S041312813128437
20BULKALEYN B3500003500035
20ISRASHRAM L0000353500035
22USAGENERALOVA N3000003000030
22GEOVALIEVA E200010020100030
24USAZENG L012001112110023
25ESPGARCIA N0200002000020
26UZBTASHKENBAEVA S0100901090019
26ROUFILIORIANU AL0015041540019
28ESPLLANA S0512001250017
29KAZAFUXENIDI A1500101510016
30BLREVCHIK J0150001500015
30ITABALDASSARRI M0001501500015
30GEOPAZHAVA S0000151500015
33PORSALES L1300001300013
33ESPBEREZINA P1000301030013
35USALU S1200001200012
36UKRMAZUR V0110001100011
36PORDOMINGUES T1100001100011
36AUTRUPRECHT N0011001100011
39ROUVERDES A0010001000010
39AUSWILKIE T90100910010
41FRAMOUSTAFAEVA K0000990009
41JPNSHIBAYAMA R0090090009
41CHNSHANG R0900090009
41FINGERGALO R0205252209
45USAMIZUNO L0800080008
45JPNOIWA C0008080008
45AZEAGHAMIROVA Z0080080008
45GBRHALFORD L8000080008
49UKRLUTSENKO K0106061007
50USAGRISKENAS E0000660006
50KAZADILKHANOVA A0600060006
50FRAJOVENIN A0060060006
50GEOURUSHADZE S6000060006
54ITABERTOLINI V0000550005
54BRAMIYAMOTO M5000050005
54ITARUSSO A0050050005
57GERTKALTSCHEWITSCH L0040040004
57AUSSUNG E4000040004
59KORKIM C0000330003
59CHNZHAO Y0300030003
59GBRFRIZELLE G3000030003
59FINTIKKANEN J0002121003
63AZEBAYRAMOVA A0020020002