TRA
WORLD RANKING LIST 2017 - 2018

[Men's Individual]  [Women's Individual]  [Men's Synchro]  [Women's Synchro]  [Men's Tumbling]  [Women's Tumbling] 

Mens Individual
RkNOCGymnast AZEBLRPORESPITAJPNPOR Best1Best2Best3TOTAL
1BLRHANCHAROU U0605525000605525140
2RUSUSHAKOV D3205050000505032132
2BLRRABTSAU A4450380000504438132
4NZLSCHMIDT D0324455000554432131
5RUSMELNIK M600201700060201797
6AZEGRISHUNIN I5528000005528083
7PORABREU D5003200005032082
8GBRBAILEY N0550150005515070
9RUSYUDIN A0440190004419063
10CHNGAO L00600000600060
10COLHERNANDEZ A0028320003228060
10CHNDONG D00060000600060
13BLRILYINYKH M152219600022191556
14JPNKISHI D01944000449154
15JPNSAKAI R021151600021161552
16KAZMUSSABAYEV D4252200002522451
17CHNLIU C0025210002521046
18ITACANNONE F1914090001914942
19USAGLUCKSTEIN J03800000380038
19KAZALIYEV P38000000380038
19CHNTU X00038000380038
22AZEPIUNOV O1818000001818036
23RUSAZARIAN S0012220002212034
24BLRZHUK A0161700001716033
25GERSONN K0021110002111032
26BELLENOIR L1601400001614030
26POLJAWORSKI L1201800001812030
28AUSHANCOCK D28000000280028
28ESPMARTIN J00028000280028
28ITAALOI D1315000001513028
31FRAGOUZOU P01907000197026
31PORSANTOS R0016100001610026
33JPNITO M25000000250025
34FRAMARTINY S21200000212023
35UZBUSMONOV S17050000175022
35JPNMUNETOMO G22000000220022
35BULILIEV G07312000127322
38CHNZHOU J00020000200020
38BULMIHALEV M02000000200020
38FRAMORANTE A81200000128020
38TURMUTLU G20000000200020
42FRABOUATTOU A00018000180018
43UKRPROSTOROV M01700000170017
44BULIVANOV Y01312000132116
45COLCALERO A00113000113014
45DENKJAER B14000000140014
45GBRSTRONG L00014000140014
48PORGANCHINHO D30100000103013
48UKRBYEDYEVKIN D00013000130013
48CHNXIAO J00130000130013
48UKRDAVYDENKO A080500085013
52POLZAKRZEWSKI A11000000110011
52AZEAGHAMIROV R290000092011
52UKRSOBAKAR D030800083011
52USAPRITCHARD N01100000110011
56POLFIGLAK D10000000100010
56USAROWLEY I01000000100010
58UZBOLIMJONOV M54000005409
58JPNTASAKI K90000009009
60ESPTORRAS M00800008008
61BELGEENS J00610006107
61PORLOPES T70000007007
61BRAANDRADE R00700007007
64TURBUYUKARSLAN D60000006006
64KAZTEMIRGALIYEV Y06000006006
66FRARENAULT B05000005005
67CZESUELT A00400004004
67SWESMITH O00040004004
69BULYORDANOV I00200002002
70FRAVIVIANI M10000001001