World Challenge Cup Ranking 2017

[Vault]  [Uneven Bars]  [Balance Beam]  [Floor] 

Vault
RkNOCGymnast SLOCROBULHUNFRA Best1Best2Best3TOTAL
1HUNDEVAI B2530002530252580
2BRAANDRADE R30030003030060
3SLOBELAK T2010207020201050
4AZENEKRASOVA M00103003010040
5SLOKYSSELEF T820008208836
6GERTIMM M14000202014034
7UZBCHUSOVITINA O00014181814032
7AZEINSHINA Y00141801814032
9FRADEVILLARD C000030300030
9CROTKALCEC T16140001614030
11CROKAJIC E51200121212529
12HUNBOECZOEGO D000250250025
12CANOLSEN S002500250025
12HUNKOVACS Z025000250025
15CANMOORS B000200200020
16ISRNETZER O001800180018
16POLJANIK G018000180018
16CANBLACK E180000180018
16CANWOO R100080108018
20AUTMADER J070010107017
21GERVOSS S000016160016
21TURKETENCI D000160160016
21BRAHYPOLITO D001600160016
21NCAALARCON K016000160016
25DOMPENA ABREU Y000014140014
25ISRGILADI G0680086014
27RSADARIES N000120120012
27UKRBIELIAIEVA A120000120012
27EGYHUSSEIN F001200120012
30GBRTINKLER A000100100010
31HKGCHAN C080008008
32ISRWEISS S000077007
32GERFOELLINGER A700007007
34JORALDAOUD R000066006
34NORSKREGELID M000606006
34UKRFEDOROVA Y600006006
37NORBRAATEN S000055005
37CZEJIRIKOVA L000505005
37BRASANTOS T050005005