Individual Apparatus World Ranking 2016-2018

[Vault]  [Uneven Bars]  [Balance Beam]  [Floor] 

Vault
RkNOCGymnast GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Best1Best2Best3Best4TOTAL
1AUSLITTLE E30252525000030252525105
2UZBCHUSOVITINA O00303030000303030090
3SLOKYSSELEF T00141620000201614050
4SLOBELAK T002020000020200040
5HUNKOVACS Z200018000020180038
5CHNWANG Y0300800003080038
7RUSAKHAIMOVA L0000250002500025
7HUNBOECZOEGO D2500000002500025
9AUSLEE N0200000002000020
10GERTIMM M0000180001800018
10AZENEKRASOVA M0018000001800018
10GERTRATZ P1800000001800018
10MASTAN ING Y0180000001800018
14GREAFRATI A0016000001600016
14RUSAFANASEVA E0000160001600016
14MASTRACIE A0160000001600016
14UKRRADIVILOVA A1600000001600016
18AZEINSHINA Y0001400001400014
18CANMAROIS S0000140001400014
18LATGRISANE V1400000001400014
18NZLTODD C0140000001400014
22MARZEMZAMI C0001200001200012
22HKGCHAN C0120000001200012
22POLJANIK G0000120001200012
22ISRGILADI G0012000001200012
22ISLSAZONOVA I1200000001200012
27TUROZGOCMEZ D0001000001000010
27FINOJALA R0010000001000010
27ISLBERGTHORSDOTTIR S1000000001000010
30TURKETENCI D0080000080008
31AZESMIRNOVA M0070000070007
31KAZGEIDT A0007000070007
33TURMOROVA E0060000060006
34GEOBUTCKIKH M0050000050005