Individual Apparatus World Ranking 2016-2018

[Vault]  [Uneven Bars]  [Balance Beam]  [Floor] 

Vault
RkNOCGymnast GERAUSAZEQATGERAUSAZEQAT Best1Best2Best3TOTAL
1UZBCHUSOVITINA O00303030030030303090
2AUSLITTLE E30252525000030252580
3SLOKYSSELEF T001416203020030202070
4SLOBELAK T0020200014020201454
5AZENEKRASOVA M00180002502518043
6CHNWANG Y030080000308038
6HUNKOVACS Z20001800002018038
8AZEINSHINA Y00014001801814032
9RUSAKHAIMOVA L000025000250025
9HUNBOECZOEGO D250000000250025
9AUSWHITEHEAD E000002500250025
12MASTAN ING Y018000600186024
13INDBUDDA REDDY A000002000200020
13AUSLEE N020000000200020
15GERTIMM M000018000180018
15GERTRATZ P180000000180018
15AUSGODWIN G000001800180018
18RUSAFANASEVA E000016000160016
18UKRFEDOROVA Y000000160160016
18CHNLIU J000001600160016
18GREAFRATI A001600000160016
18UKRRADIVILOVA A160000000160016
18MASTRACIE A016000000160016
24LATGRISANE V140000000140014
24CANMAROIS S000014000140014
24NZLTODD C014000000140014
24INDNAYAK P000001400140014
28ISLSAZONOVA I120000000120012
28POLJANIK G000012000120012
28RSADARIES N000000120120012
28HKGCHAN C012000000120012
28MARZEMZAMI C000120000120012
28NZLRYAN C000001200120012
28ISRGILADI G001200000120012
35SGPNATHAN N000001000100010
35FINOJALA R001000000100010
35TUROZGOCMEZ D000100000100010
35TURUCTAS SANLI G000000100100010
35ISLBERGTHORSDOTTIR S100000000100010
40NZLASHCROFT S000008008008
40RSACUMMINS C000000808008
40TURKETENCI D008000008008
43AZESMIRNOVA M007000007007
43GEOSUBBOTINA A000000707007
43KAZGEIDT A000700007007
43MASABDUL HADI F000007007007
47TURMOROVA E006000006006
48GEOBUTCKIKH M005000005005