FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

CLARKE Jessica (GBR)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
CLARKE
Firstname
Jessica
Country
Great Britain
City
BIRMINGHAM
Country of birth
Great Britain
Place of birth
Sutton Coldfield
Year of birth
2002
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
Facebook account

Nickname

Jess (Facebook profile, 01 Jul 2018)

Occupation

Athlete

Spoken languages

English

Club

Activ8 Trampoline Club [Birmingham, ENG]

Coach

Debbie Danks [club] (british-gymnastics.org, 01 Oct 2017)

Last update : 2018-09-18

Women Individual
Rank Final
6
Score Final
49.410
Rank Qualif.
7
Score Qualif.
92.440
Women Individual
Rank Final
5
Score Final
50.535
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
94.315
Women Team Trampoline
Rank Final
4
Score Final
149.205
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
279.690

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.