FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

PLOKHOTNIUK Daryna (UKR)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
PLOKHOTNIUK
Firstname
Daryna
Country
Ukraine
City
KYIV
Country of birth
Ukraine
Place of birth
Vinnitsa
Year of birth
2003
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
VKontakte profile
Facebook account

Nickname

Dasha (Facebook profile, 11 Aug 2018)

Spoken languages

Russian, Ukrainian

Club

Kolos [Vinnytsia, UKR]

Coach

Galyna Kovalchuk [personal], UKR; Alyona Lutsenko [personal], UKR (dsmsu.gov.ua, 17 Jul 2018)

Awards

She has received the title of Master of Sport in Ukraine. (dsmsu.gov.ua, 28 Dec 2017)

Last update : 2018-09-18

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.