FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

BABYONISHEV Nikita (UZB)

Identity

Title
Mr
Gender
male
Lastname
BABYONISHEV
Firstname
Nikita
Country
Uzbekistan
City
TASHKENT
Country of birth
Uzbekistan
Place of birth
Tashkent
Year of birth
2002
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Trampoline Gymnastics
VKontakte profile
Instagram account

Nickname

Chopa (Instagram profile, 08 Sep 2018)

Hobbies

Tumbling. (Instagram profile, 08 Sep 2018)

Spoken languages

Russian

Club

Republican College of Olympic Reserve [Tashkent, UZB]

Coach

Dilshod Sadykov (db.gymnastics.uz, 2018)

National Team

2016 (db.gymnastics.uz, 2018)

Awards

He has received the title of Master of Sport in Uzbekistan. (db.gymnastics.uz, 2018)

Last update : 2018-09-18

Men Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
99.100
Men Synchro
Rank Final
1
Score Final
49.200
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
49.800

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.