FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

NEMERENKO Dmitriy (KAZ)

Identity

Title
Mr
Gender
male
Lastname
NEMERENKO
Firstname
Dmitriy
Country
Kazakhstan
City
PAVLODAR
Country of birth
Kazakhstan
Place of birth
-
Year of birth
2000
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
VKontakte profile

Nickname

Dima (VK profile, 11 Sep 2018)

Occupation

Student

Spoken languages

Russian

Club

Pavlodar Youth Sports School No.4 [Kazakhstan]

Coach

Sulu Kanayeva [personal], KAZ (sport-pavlodar.gov.kz, 10 Apr 2018)

Awards

He has received the title of Master of Sport of International Class in Kazakhstan. (kazsports.kz, 20 Dec 2017)

Last update : 2018-09-18

Mixed Pair
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
54.550
Mixed Pair
Rank Final
4
Score Final
81.900
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.