FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

WANG Zilu (CHN)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
WANG
Firstname
Zilu
Country
China
City
BEIJING
Country of birth
China
Place of birth
GUANGDONG
Year of birth
2003
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics

Nickname

Lulu (Weibo profile, 08 Sep 2018)

Occupation

Athlete

Spoken languages

Mandarin

Club

Shaanxi Province [China]

Last update : 2018-09-18

No results available.

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.