FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

EVDOKIMOV Nikolay (UZB)

Identity

Title
Mr
Gender
male
Lastname
EVDOKIMOV
Firstname
Nikolay
Country
Uzbekistan
City
TASHKENT
Country of birth
Uzbekistan
Place of birth
Tashkent
Year of birth
2001
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Acrobatic Gymnastics
VKontakte profile

Nickname

Kolya (VK profile, 26 Jun 2018)

Spoken languages

Russian

Club

Yoshlik [Tashkent, UZB]

Coach

Damir Shaipov (db.gymnastics.uz, 2018)

Start sporting career

He began the sport in 2011. (db.gymnastics.uz, 2018)

Awards

He has received the title of Candidate for Master of Sport in Uzbekistan. (db.gymnastics.uz, 2018)

Last update : 2018-09-18

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.